Consultez en PDF
CLASIFICACIONES RUTA CORTA
CLASIFICACIONES RUTA LARGA
Chercher Participant
Dossard
Participant
RECORRIDO
Tous
RECORRIDO CORTO
RECORRIDO LARGO
CATÉGORIE
Tous
FEMENINO
MASCULINO
CLUB
Tous
***
-
--------
1020 AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA
1113 BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA
4 TONA,UNIO CICLISTA
53X13
55 MONCADA
A. CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE
A.C. VALLE DE BENASQUE
A.C.CIEMPOZUELOS
A.E. BLANCAFORT
A.S. CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE
AA CC KAPELMUUR
AACC ARAGONES
AC MONTJUIC
AC VALLE DE BENASQUE
ADDICT BIKES TEAM-CLUB ESPORTIU
AFTERNOON BIKE
AGRUPACIÓ CICLISTA ANDORRANA
ÁGUILAS (LA VALL D'UIXO)
ALDAPA
ALEN BIKES
ALMOGAVAR
ALPCROSS
AMBIKE MOLINS
AMICS DEL TOTI
ANDANDAEH
ANTOLINA MONEGRIS TEAM
ANTOLINA TEAM
APLBIKE
ARMANTES
ASSOCIACIÓ CICLISTA MUNTANYES DE CAMBRILS
ATLETICO SOBRARBE
ATLETICO SOBRARBE C A S
AURRERA GEURIA
AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM
AUTONOMO
BALLOBAR
BARCELONA PISTA CLUB
BAS CC
BEER RUNNERS
BERRIOBEITI
BETU
BETULO
BETULO SPORT CICLISTA
BICICLETAS TOPE
BICICLETAS TOPE CLUB CICLISTA
BICICLETES TOPE
BICICLETES TOPE CC
BICICLETES TOPE SL
BICIPARK
BICIPARK REUS
BICIPARK-COICO REUS
BICIVOLADORS
BIDASOA
BIKE BCN CC
BIKE GIRONA
BIKE HOSE-TOMAS DOMINGO
BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO
BIKE RUN
BIKE-RUN ALCOLEA
BIKEBCN
BIKEBCN C.C.
BIKEPOBLA
BIKEROMANES
BIKES MONCAYO
BIKING POINT
BIKOP CLUB DE CICLISMO
BINéFAR 2010, C.C.
BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA A.C.D
BPXPORT KIROL TALDEA
BTT ALGAIREN
BTT CLALATAYUD
BTT MATADEPERA
BTT MONTANEJOS
BUFF SCOTT MTB TEAM
BURDIGALA VELO CLUB 33
BURDIGALA VELO CLUB 33 (BVC 33)
BURGIGALA VELO CLUB 33
BURJAZUD
BVC33
C C BARBASTRO
C C FUENTES
C. C. GELSA
C. C. PROVENçALENC
C. C. TORDESILLAS
C. D. VEREDA ALTA
C.A.S
C.A.S.
C.C . ENBIZZI
C.C ALMOGAVAR
C.C BARBASTRO
C.C BINEFAR
C.C CYCLON TOWCAR
C.C ENBIZZI
C.C ESQUENAPELATS
C.C MAYENCOS
C.C REMOLINOS
C.C SPRINTBIKE
C.C UNIVERSOBIKE
C.C. ALBALATE
C.C. ALEN BIKES
C.C. ALMOGáVAR
C.C. ARIÑO
C.C. BAS
C.C. BEGUES
C.C. BINÉFAR 2010
C.C. BREA
C.C. EBRO
C.C. EBRO ALMUDEVAR
C.C. ENBIZZI
C.C. ESQUENAPELATS - L'ESCALA
C.C. ESQUENAPELATS LAS DUNAS
C.C. ESQUENAPELATS LAS DUNAS-L´ESCALA
C.C. FRAGA
C.C. GELSA
C.C. GRACIA
C.C. LECIÑENA
C.C. MAYENCOS
C.C. MEQUINENZA
C.C. MONTECANAL
C.C. MONZÓN
C.C. OSCENSE
C.C. PALLEJÀ
C.C. PEÑA AMARILLA
C.C. PEÑA LOS CONEJOS
C.C. PERDIGUERA
C.C. PRAT BIKE
C.C. PROVENçALENC
C.C. SABIÑÁNIGO
C.C. SAN MATEO
C.C. TEIS
C.C. TERRAFERMA
C.C. TORELLÓ
C.C. UNIVERSOBIKE
C.C. VERTICAL PIRINENC OLVAN
C.C. ZARAGOZANO
C.C.ACTUR
C.C.ACTUR-ZARAGOZA
C.C.ALBALATE
C.C.ALEN BIKES
C.C.ALENBIKES
C.C.ALMOGAVAR
C.C.BARBASTRO
C.C.BAS
C.C.BIKE BOI
C.C.C ESQUENAPELAT L'ESCALA
C.C.CHAMARTIN
C.C.LINBIKES-LEFA TEAM
C.C.LOYAL CICLYNG
C.C.MONZóN
C.C.OSCENSE
C.C.PEDALINOS
C.C.PEñA LOS CONEJOS
C.C.PINA DE EBRO
C.C.PRAT BIKE
C.C.RIPOLL
C.C.SAIDI
C.C.SPRINT BIKE
C.C.TERRAFERMA
C.C.TUBULAR ZARAGOZA
C.C.TUVULAR
C.C.UNIVERSOBIKE
C.C.ZARABICI
C.CICLISTA COLEGIO OFICIAL MéDICOS ZARSGOZA
C.D. BERRIOBEITI
C.D. GRUPO CICLISTA LA ALGARBIA
C.D. VEREDA ALTA
C.E. NO TE PARES TEAM
C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
CAB BEGLES FRANCE
CABéGLAIS
CADRETE
CAL FRUITóS
CALAVERAS DEL ASFALTO
CALIDAE CYCLING TEAM
CAMALEONES NARóN-BIKE
CAMBRILS PARK
CAMPORRELLS
CARAJAS BIKE TEAM
CARBURANTES ARROYO TEAM
CARIÑENA CICLES
CARIÑENA, CLUB CICLISTA
CARPINTERIAS DE LA CERDA
CAS-CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
CASA FARRE - BONANSA
CASPOLINO
CBT
CC ACTUR
CC ALAGON
CC ALBALATE
CC ALCOBENDAS
CC ALCOVER
CC ALMOGAVAR
CC ARTBIKE
CC BARBASTRO
CC BENABARRE
CC BINEFAR
CC BINEFAR 2010
CC EBRO
CC EBRO ZARAGOZA
CC EDELWEISS
CC ENBIZZI
CC FRAGA
CC FUENTES
CC FUENTES E EBRO
CC GER
CC GRàCIA
CC GRAUS
CC HEGOPLAC-G4
CC LA GRAN VILLA DE YANGUAS
CC LA SENDA - TARDIENTA
CC LEFA TEAM
CC LOS COYOTES (ÉPILA)
CC MANLLEUENC
CC MAYENCOS
CC MEDNA
CC MONEGROS CTRA.
CC MONZÓN
CC MONZON ZONA SPORT
CC OSCENSE
CC PEñA LOS CONEJOS
CC RATPENAT
CC SABIÑANIGO KAPELMUUR
CC SAIDI
CC SARIÑENA
CC SERMA
CC SPRINT BIKE
CC SPRINTBIKE
CC TARRAGONA
CC TERRAFERMA
CC TRUJILLO
CC TUBULAR
CC UNIVERSOBIKE
CC UTEBO
CC VALLES
CC VILLA DE YANGUAS
CC ZUFARIENSE
CC. ENBIZZI
CC. GUADARRAMA
CC.BAS
CC.BINEFAR
CCACTUR
CCBAS
CCBEGUES
CCBENABARRE
CCBURJAZUD
CCCP (JUNEDA)
CCCP JUNEDA
CCFRAGA
CCGRAUS
CCMANLLEUENC
CCMASSALFASSAR
CCP ANDORRA
CCP ANDORRA TRIATLON
CCTUBULAR
CCVALLES
CD AMAYA
CD HUESCA
CDE TRIATLóN GALAPAGAR
CEM
CH CERDANYOLA
CHAPECOENSE
CICLES 02
CICLES02
CICLISTA BARBASTRO
CICLISTA ACTUR
CICLISTA ALMOGÁVAR
CICLISTA ARAGONéS
CICLISTA BARBASTRO
CICLISTA BURJAZUD (VILLANUEVA DE GáLLEGO)
CICLISTA CALAMOCHA (EQUIPO:JAMON BIKE-GOBIK)
CICLISTA ESTELLA
CICLISTA GRAUS
CICLISTA MONZON
CICLISTA OSCENSE
CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE
CLUB BICICLETAS TOPE
CLUB CC MONZON
CLUB CIC
CLUB CICILISTA ACTUR
CLUB CICLISMO MONZON
CLUB CICLISTA ACTUR
CLUB CICLISTA ACTUR ZARAGOZA
CLUB CICLISTA ALBALATE
CLUB CICLISTA ALBALATE DEL ARZOBISPO
CLUB CICLISTA ALCAÑIZ
CLUB CICLISTA ALFINDEN
CLUB CICLISTA ALGUAIRE
CLUB CICLISTA ALHAMA
CLUB CICLISTA ALMOGAVAR
CLUB CICLISTA ARAGONéS
CLUB CICLISTA ARIÑO
CLUB CICLISTA AZANUY
CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
CLUB CICLISTA BARBASTRO
CLUB CICLISTA BAS
CLUB CICLISTA BEGUES
CLUB CICLISTA BELMONTE
CLUB CICLISTA BIKE BOI
CLUB CICLISTA BILBILITANO
CLUB CICLISTA BINÉFAR
CLUB CICLISTA BINEFAR 2000
CLUB CICLISTA BINEFAR 2010
CLUB CICLISTA BINEFAR-2010
CLUB CICLISTA BURJAZUD
CLUB CICLISTA CADRETE
CLUB CICLISTA CALANDA
CLUB CICLISTA CALATORAO
CLUB CICLISTA CANET
CLUB CICLISTA CARTAGENA
CLUB CICLISTA CASPOLINO
CLUB CICLISTA CHAMARTIN
CLUB CICLISTA DAROCENSE
CLUB CICLISTA EBRO
CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEIS
CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
CLUB CICLISTA EJULVE
CLUB CICLISTA ENBIZZI
CLUB CICLISTA ESPARREGUERA
CLUB CICLISTA ESQUENAPELATS LES DUNAS
CLUB CICLISTA FAROLILLO ROJO
CLUB CICLISTA FRAGA
CLUB CICLISTA FUENTES
CLUB CICLISTA FUENTES DE EBRO
CLUB CICLISTA GARRAPINILLOS
CLUB CICLISTA GELSA 98
CLUB CICLISTA GRAUS
CLUB CICLISTA GUADARRAMA
CLUB CICLISTA IBERIA
CLUB CICLISTA LA CONEJOS ( ZARAGOZA)
CLUB CICLISTA LA GRAN VILA DE YANGUAS
CLUB CICLISTA LODOSA
CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA
CLUB CICLISTA MANLLEUENC
CLUB CICLISTA MATARRAñA
CLUB CICLISTA MAYENCOS
CLUB CICLISTA MEDINA
CLUB CICLISTA MEQUINENSA
CLUB CICLISTA MEQUINENZA
CLUB CICLISTA MIRANDéS
CLUB CICLISTA MONEGROS
CLUB CICLISTA MONZON
CLUB CICLISTA OSCENCE
CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSA
CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE
CLUB CICLISTA PALLEJA
CLUB CICLISTA PEÑA AZAGRESA
CLUB CICLISTA PERDIGUERA
CLUB CICLISTA PINA DE EBRO
CLUB CICLISTA RUBI
CLUB CICLISTA SABIÑANIGO
CLUB CICLISTA SABIÑANIGO - AACC KAPELMUUR
CLUB CICLISTA SANT ANDREU
CLUB CICLISTA SARIÑENA
CLUB CICLISTA SERMA
CLUB CICLISTA SI QUIERES + MAS
CLUB CICLISTA SIERRA ESPUñA
CLUB CICLISTA SPRINT BIKE
CLUB CICLISTA TEIS
CLUB CICLISTA TERRAFERMA
CLUB CICLISTA TRUJILLO
CLUB CICLISTA TUBULAR
CLUB CICLISTA TUROLENSE
CLUB CICLISTA UTEBO
CLUB CICLISTA VALLèS
CLUB CICLISTA VILABELLA
CLUB CICLISTA ZUFARIENSE
CLUB CILISTA BARBASTRO
CLUB DEPORTIVO EBRO
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA
CLUB DEPORTIVO HUESCA TRIATLON
CLUB ESPORTIU PUIGCERDà
CLUB INFANTIL OLOT
CLUB NATACIÓ BARCELONA
CLUB NATACIÓ VIC ETB
CLUB TRIATLO PARETS
CLUB TRIATLON BAEZA
COICO
COLLBAIX-CELLER EL MOLÍ
COMANDO NARANJA
CONTESSA
CORNONAS SEGORBE
CORONAS SEGORBE
CORTYFADER
CYCLON AUTOGOYA
CYCLON TOW CAR
CYCLON ZARAGOZA
CYCLON-TOWCAR
DAROCENSE
DIMENSION CLUB TRIATLO
DOCTORE BIKE
DR. MAD
DR.MAD
E. C. SANT ANDREU
E.C.O. ODENA
E.M. EL OLIVAR
EBRO,C.C.
EC MATARÓ ONVELO
ECM
EDELWEIS. P. C
EDELWEISS
EDELWEISS P.C
EDELWEISS PC
EJAROM BIKES
EL PEDAL ARAGONES
EL POYO DEL CUD
EL REPECHO DE BILBAO
ENBIZZI
ENBIZZI C.C
ENBIZZI C.C.
ENBIZZI CC
ENBIZZI CC.
ENBIZZI.C.C.
ENENKO TEAM
ERREKA TT
ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
ESCUELA RUSA
ESPORT CICLISTA SANT ANDREU
ESQUENAPELATS-LAS DUNAS
ESQUENAPRELATS-LAS DUNAS
ESTEVE
EXCLUSIVE
FAñANAS
FAROLILLO ROJO
FAROLILLO ROJO C.C
FASTTRIATLON
FCC
FHTM
FISIOTERAPIA VALDESPARTERA
FITNES CENTER MOLINS
FRAGA
FUNDACIóN CARLOS PAUNER
G C AMIGOS DE CALACEITE
G. C. AMIGOS DE CALACEITE
G.C. AMIGOS DE CALACEITE
G4
GALDAKAO. TE
GENESIS
GERUNDA CLUB CICLISTA
GNG AELVASA
GOIERRI
GRAUS
GRAUS, C.C.
GRUPO CICLISTA AMIGOS DE CALACEITE
H.T.E
HEGOPLAC G4
HEGOPLAC-G4
HEREDEROS DE LA CERDA
HOGAR CICLOS
HONDARRIBIA T.E
HONDARRIBIA TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
HONDARRIBIKO TXIRRINDULARI ELKARTEA
HTE
HTE HONDARRIBIA
HTE- HONDARRIBI ELKARTEA
HUESCA BIKE
HUESCA BIKE - MOTOR 2002 LEVITEC
HUESCA PEÑA CICLOTURISTA
HUESCABIKE
IMPULS MEDES BIKE
IMPULS MESES BIKE MEDES
IMPULSO MEDAS BIKE
INDEPENDIENTE
IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
ITURROZ
JAMóN BIKE GOBIK
JAMONBIKE-GOBIK
JOCC HERNANI
JOSELIN
KAIROSCORE
KM0 PONENT
LA GRUPETA
LA PULGUITA DE LINARES
LA208 TRIATLóN CLUB
LAGUNTASUNA
LARTAUN
LEFA TEAM CLUB CICLISTA
LLANOS DEL HOSPITAL
LOBOS
LOS CONEJOS
MADROÑO MTB C.
MAMMOTH
MAREA ROSA
MERCENARIOS DE PASTELES
MO
MONTAñEROS ARAGóN
MONTECANAL C.C
MOVENTIS ILERBIKES
MOYUELA BTT
MRT CYCLING CLUB MALGRAT
MUNTBIKES
MUSCLE CENTER
NO
NO LIMITS VALLES CLUB CICLISTA
NOSOLRUEDAS BIKE TEAM
OCTAVUS TRIATLON
OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN.
OCTAVUSTRIATLON
ORIAKO
P.C BONS AMICS
P.C. EDELWEISS
P.C.EDELWEISS
PARTICULAR
PC EDELWEISS
PCA LA CABRA
PEDAL ARAGONES
PEDALA.CAT
PEDALAJA
PEDALS BIKE
PEDALSBIKE CELRA
PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEIS
PEÑA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA
PEñA CICLISTA DE BUJALANCE
PEñA CICLISTA EDELWEIS
PEñA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
PEÑA CICLISTA LOS CONEJOS
PEñA CICLOTURISTA
PEÑA CICLOTURISTA HUESCA
PEñA CICLOTURITA HUESCA
PEÑA EDELWEIIS
PEÑA EDELWEIS
PEñA EDELWEISS
PENYA DISSABTE CATARROJA
PENYA DISSABTE CATARROJA VALENCIA
PERPETUO SOCORRO
PINA BIKE
PIRINEOS
POBLE NOU
POTRILLOTEAM
PRAT BIKE
PRAT BIKE C.C.
PRAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
PROBIKE
PROBIKE TEAM
QUEBRANTA BIORACER
RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
RESTAURANTE EDELWEISS
RIPOLL.CC
ROTONDA
RUEDA LIBRE
RUNNBIKES TEAM
S.C BETULO
S.C KOROSTI
S.C. KOROSTI
S.C.KOROSTI
S.C: KOROSTI
SABIñANIGO C.C
SABIÑÁNIGO, AA CC KAPELMUUR
SABIÑANIGO, C.C.
SANT-ESTEBE (VILASECA)
SANTA ANA
SANTA ANA CLINICA TESLA
SARIÑENA
SC BETULO
SCARAGON
SCC ANDORRA
SCCPOBLA
SCOTT CONCEPT STORE, AUTOGOYA
SCOTT CYCLON
SERAL BIKE
SERRAGRENYADA
SICORIS CLUB VERI CIBE
SICORIS LLEIDA
SOBRARBE
SOLSONA
SPORT CICLISTA CALDERI
SPORT CICLISTA CATALà
SPORTBIKEBCN
SPORTS CYCLING
SPRINT BIKE
SPRINT BIKE C.C
SPRINT BIKE TREMP
SPRINT CICLO CLUB POBLA
SPRINT POBLA
STADIUM CASABLANCA ALMOZARA 2000
STECHINO MTB
SURIÁ
SURIA BICIS
SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB
T-BIKES
TCZ80
TERRAFERMA
THE BIKE RUN
THE CYCLERY
THE DRAFT
TOWCAR
TRAMONTANA X-TREM CLUB
TRIATLON CIERZO
TRIATLON EUROPA
TRICYCLO
TUBULAR
TUBULAR BIKES
U. C. VIC
U.C. LA SENIA
U.C. LLUçANèS
U.C.VILANOVA
UC VILLANOVA
UCZ
UECAMPREDO
UNIó CICLISTA TORREDEMBARRA
UNIó CICLISTA TOSSA
UNION CICILISTA ZARAGOZA
UNION CICILSTA ZARAGOZA
UNIÓN CICLISTA
UNIóN CICLISTA LES FRANQUESAS
UNION CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
UNIóN CICLISTA ZARAGOZA (UCZ)
UNIVERSOBIKE
UNIVERSOBIKE C.C.
UNIVERSOBIKE CC
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
VAMOS CON TODO
VELO CLUB
VELOCLUB53
VETENBIKE
VISIT MONTANEJOS TEAM
VITERI
W2W
XTREM SABADELL
XTREMBIKE
YOUTALK
ZARABICI
ZARAGOZAFINDEGLOBERS
ZBIKE
Résultats: 1302
Dossard
Participant
RECORRIDO
POS.
TIEMPO OFICIAL
TIEMPO REAL
VEL. MEDIA
CATÉGORIE
POS. CAT.
CLUB
Voir plus
01
MANEL OCAÑA
RECORRIDO LARGO
171
06:15:22
06:14:21
29.4
MASCULINO
171
CLUB CICLISTA ALGUAIRE
03
CARLOS BLAS ARA
RECORRIDO LARGO
134
06:06:04
06:04:58
30.2
MASCULINO
134
PEñA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
04
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ DOMINGO
RECORRIDO LARGO
307
06:51:55
06:49:35
26.8
MASCULINO
305
EL POYO DEL CUD
05
CLAUDE MULLER
RECORRIDO LARGO
441
07:17:49
07:16:41
25.2
MASCULINO
436
UC VILLANOVA
06
CARLOS HERRANDO BAILO
RECORRIDO LARGO
260
06:37:58
06:34:39
27.7
MASCULINO
259
CLUB CICLISTA PERDIGUERA
07
JUAN HERRANDO BAILO
RECORRIDO LARGO
264
06:38:02
06:34:43
27.7
MASCULINO
263
CLUB CICLISTA PERDIGUERA
08
ANDRES FERNANDEZ COLERA
RECORRIDO LARGO
488
07:29:20
07:27:38
24.6
MASCULINO
480
CLUB CICLISTA ALMOGAVAR
09
PEIO AMATRIAIN NIÑO
RECORRIDO LARGO
03
05:18:38
05:18:16
34.6
MASCULINO
03
BERRIOBEITI
10
POL LUENGO
RECORRIDO LARGO
44
05:37:40
05:35:33
32.7
MASCULINO
44
CC SPRINT BIKE
11
ALBERTO SALINAS JUAN
RECORRIDO CORTO
611
06:01:01
05:57:06
21.9
MASCULINO
574
-
12
ANGEL GREGORIO LERA AÑAÑOS
RECORRIDO CORTO
680
06:31:00
06:28:44
20.3
MASCULINO
641
SPORT CICLISTA CATALA
13
JOSE LUIS LOBATO GARCIA
RECORRIDO CORTO
470
05:31:15
05:29:03
23.9
MASCULINO
450
CLUB CICLISTA SPRINT BIKE
14
FRANC JODAR DELGADO
RECORRIDO LARGO
196
06:24:12
06:21:35
28.7
MASCULINO
196
C.C. ESQUENAPELATS LAS DUNAS-L´ESCALA
15
RAÚL SESÉ FERNÁNDEZ
RECORRIDO LARGO
517
07:43:38
07:41:50
23.8
MASCULINO
508
-
16
DAVID GARCIA-QUINTAS FERNANDEZ
RECORRIDO CORTO
37
04:08:14
04:05:42
31.9
MASCULINO
37
C.C. ESQUENAPELATS - L'ESCALA
17
JOSÉ BORRAZ BLASCO
RECORRIDO LARGO
438
07:16:56
07:14:59
25.3
MASCULINO
433
C.C. GELSA
18
JUAN ANTONIO CACERES LUNA
RECORRIDO LARGO
476
07:24:37
07:22:24
24.8
MASCULINO
470
SPRINT BIKE
21
LUIS EDUARDO CASTÁN CORREA
RECORRIDO CORTO
75
04:23:42
04:23:12
30.0
MASCULINO
74
C.D. BERRIOBEITI
22
SERGIO CERVERA IBARZ
RECORRIDO LARGO
43
05:37:40
05:35:33
32.7
MASCULINO
43
CC SPRINTBIKE
23
CARLOS JUNCOSA
RECORRIDO LARGO
456
07:22:02
07:20:32
25.0
MASCULINO
451
W2W
26
FRANCISCO NAVARRO CUBELLS
RECORRIDO CORTO
719
07:01:52
06:59:04
18.8
MASCULINO
675
-
27
MANUEL BUJALANCE
RECORRIDO LARGO
230
06:32:07
06:30:28
28.2
MASCULINO
230
C.C.ALMOGAVAR
29
JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
RECORRIDO CORTO
702
06:50:11
06:49:01
19.3
MASCULINO
661
CLUB CICLISTA ACTUR
30
RAFEL CARMONA ROS
RECORRIDO CORTO
40
04:08:15
04:05:37
31.9
MASCULINO
40
ESQUENAPELATS-LAS DUNAS
31
CESAR REVUELTA SERRANO
RECORRIDO LARGO
166
06:13:42
06:12:03
29.5
MASCULINO
166
C.C. ALMOGAVAR
32
ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
RECORRIDO CORTO
213
04:45:58
04:45:12
27.7
MASCULINO
209
MONTAñEROS ARAGóN
33
CARLOS NAVARRO
RECORRIDO LARGO
422
07:13:20
07:11:38
25.5
MASCULINO
417
CC ALMOGAVAR
34
SANTOS ALVAREZ FANTOVA
RECORRIDO CORTO
516
05:41:11
05:37:12
23.2
MASCULINO
493
CLUB CICLISMO MONZON
35
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ AGUADO
RECORRIDO CORTO
466
05:30:18
05:27:42
24.0
MASCULINO
446
CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA
36
MOISES LLENAS SANCHEZ
RECORRIDO CORTO
450
05:28:42
05:26:13
24.1
MASCULINO
431
ESQUENAPELATS-LAS DUNAS
Résultats: 1302