Listado de participantes - 2ª QUEDADA RIBEIRA SACRA CAÑÓN DEL SIL

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaClub
2 - - CASTRO CALOTO, ABRAHAMGENERALDH GALICIA
3 - - PARAPAR LÓPEZ, DAVIDGENERALNINGUNO
4 - - GÓMEZ QUINTÁS, ANAGENERALCC AS PONTES-VILALBA
5 - - RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DAVIDGENERALVALDEORRABAS BIKE P.C.
6 - - PALLARES LOPEZ, JAVIERGENERALDH GALICIA
7 - - GÓMEZ DIAZ, DIEGOGENERALDH GALICIA
8 - - GARCÍA ABUÍN, RAÚLGENERALCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA
9 - - MONTERO NEIRA, ANDRESGENERALCORTIZO-ANOVA
10 - - ARIAS ARIAS, OSCARGENERALDHG TEAM
11 - - ALVAREZ CAMPOS, MARÍAGENERALNINGUNO
12 - - CARRO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRAGENERALDHG TEAM
13 - - DOLDAN CRIADO, LEOPOLDO JOSEGENERALTOXIÑOS
14 - - LÓPEZ SALGUEIRO, JOSÉ LUISGENERALAS PONTES CC
15 - - LÓPEZ BERMEJO, ANTONIOGENERALDH GALICIA
16 - - LÓPEZ SALGUEIRO, MIGUELGENERALAS PONTES CC
17 - - VAL BARBEIRA, NACHOGENERALGRUPETA MEDUSA
18 - - FERNÁNDEZ MENDEZ, CARLOSGENERALDHG TEAM
19 - - MARTÍNEZ OBARRIO, FERNANDOGENERALINDEPENDIENTEMENTE
20 - - MARTINEZ PEREIRA, LUISGENERALTRIDEPORTE
21 - - DIAZ OCAMPO, JOSEGENERALJABALÍES A RUA
22 - - FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, CRISTINAGENERALNO
23 - - DE LA VEGA ARIAS, IVANGENERALDH GALICIA
24 - - PENA SANTISO, ALBERTOGENERALNINGUNO
25 - - PEREZ CONDE, ANTONIOGENERALCASTELO BIKE
26 - - PRADO ALONSO, LUISGENERALTOMISMO
27 - - PARDO DE ANDRADE, RAFAELGENERALASOCIACIÓN CICLOTURISTA ORENSANA (ACO)
28 - - RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ, JOSE RAMONGENERALGALLOS
29 - - DAVILA SOMOZA, JOSÉ MANUELGENERALTOXIIÑO BETANZOS
30 - - FIGUEROA CASAL, JOSE MANUELGENERALCLUB CICLISTA SADA
31 - - BERGANTIÑOS LOPEZ, CHEMAGENERALRIBEIRAS DO MIÑO
32 - - VARELA DE LA TORRE, GONZALOGENERALRIBEIRAS DO MIÑO
33 - - BURGO LÓPEZ, JAVIERGENERALBICIPAIXON
34 - - LÓPEZ MADARRO, JOSÉ LUISGENERALGRUPETA MEDUSA
35 - - RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, ANTÓNGENERALCC RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO
36 - - PEREZ VARELA, TOMASGENERALMORCT
37 - - GONZÁLEZ EXPÓSITO, ESTEFANGENERALCASTELO BIKE
38 - - PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ, JOSÉ BENITOGENERALCC MACEDA
39 - - FERNANDEZ GARCIA, UXIAGENERALCC TORRE SAN VICENTE
40 - - LOPEZ VEIGA, JOSEGENERALCC TORRE SAN VICENTE
41 - - ARMESTO LOPEZ, RUBENGENERALDHG TEAM
42 - - AGEITOS SANTAMARÍA, DANIELGENERALCC TORRE SAN VICENTE
43 - - CRENDE LOPEZ, ANTIAGENERALCLUB CICLISTA CIDADE DE LUGO
44 - - DIAZ FERNANDEZ, DAVIDGENERALCC TORRE SAN VICENTE
45 - - REGUEIRO LAGE, DANIELGENERALCHANTADINO MASTER TEAM
46 - - CORREIA LOPES, JOSÉ CARLOSGENERALCLUB CICLISTA SAN VICENTE
47 - - CRENDE IRIMIA, JOSE RAMONGENERALCLUB CICLISTA CIDADE DE LUGO
48 - - CAAMAÑO MONTES, JOSE RAMONGENERALCHANTADINO MASTER TEAM
49 - - PUMAR LOSADA, MARCOSGENERALCC TORRE SAN VICENTE
51 - - FUENTES RODRIGUEZ, DAVIDGENERALCC TORRE SAN VICENTE MONFORTE
52 - - PÉREZ VEIGA, JOSÉ ADRIÁNGENERALC.C, RIBEIRAS DO MIÑO