Results  - 24 MEDIA MARATON CIUDAD DE GETAFE

Results - 24 MEDIA MARATON CIUDAD DE GETAFE

PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 2813
Bib NumberParticipantGeneral Pos GENERO POS.GENERO CATEGORY POS.CATEGORIA T.REAL RITMO DetailDiploma
2ZAKARIYA EL BOUBEKRAOUI 2 MASCULINO 2 SENM 2 1.05.04 3'05"/KM Diploma
10DANIEL ABECASIS HENELDE 411 MASCULINO 403 M50M 27 1.25.23 4'04"/KM Diploma
11JONATHAN ACOSTA GARCíA 48 MASCULINO 48 M35M 12 1.14.59 3'34"/KM Diploma
12JAVIER AGUIRRE ORTEGA 138 MASCULINO 136 M35M 37 1.19.11 3'46"/KM Diploma
13NACHO ALAMAN AGUILAR 587 MASCULINO 572 SENM 138 1.28.19 4'12"/KM Diploma
14IVAN ALCALDE VELASCO 669 MASCULINO 649 M35M 140 1.29.27 4'16"/KM Diploma
16BEATRIZ MARTINEZ NARANJO 515 FEMENINO 12 M35F 6 1.27.12 4'09"/KM Diploma
17FRANCISCA MARISOL ALMIRóN BRITEZ 292 FEMENINO 5 M35F 1 1.23.17 3'58"/KM Diploma
18ALBERTO ALONSO ALVAREZ 75 MASCULINO 75 M45M 12 1.16.41 3'39"/KM Diploma
19SERGIO ALONSO LOPEZ 81 MASCULINO 80 M35M 20 1.17.01 3'40"/KM Diploma
20DOMINGO ALONSO RIO 146 MASCULINO 144 M40M 32 1.19.25 3'47"/KM Diploma
21ENRIQUE ÁLVAREZ FERNáNDEZ 234 MASCULINO 231 M45M 47 1.22.14 3'55"/KM Diploma
22SANCHO ÁLVAREZ ZúñIGA 21 MASCULINO 21 SENM 10 1.12.29 3'27"/KM Diploma
23RANGER ANGUEIRA HERNANDEZ 1189 MASCULINO 1140 M45M 253 1.37.39 4'39"/KM Diploma
24CARLOS ANTEQUERA MARTIN PORTUGUES 206 MASCULINO 204 M40M 43 1.21.21 3'52"/KM Diploma
25GUILLERMO ANTON FERNANDEZ 329 MASCULINO 324 SENM 84 1.23.56 3'59"/KM Diploma
26MIGUEL ANGEL APARICIO DE LA RICA 207 MASCULINO 205 M45M 42 1.21.25 3'52"/KM Diploma
27MIGUEL ARAQUE GARCíA 53 MASCULINO 53 M35M 14 1.15.23 3'35"/KM Diploma
28JOAQUíN ARAUJO ESTEVEZ 616 MASCULINO 601 M45M 116 1.28.38 4'13"/KM Diploma
29ALVARO ARBELOA 325 MASCULINO 320 M40M 80 1.23.47 3'59"/KM Diploma
30ANGEL ARCONES 198 MASCULINO 196 M35M 51 1.21.00 3'51"/KM Diploma
31IGNACIO ARIAS GUEDóN 71 MASCULINO 71 SENM 30 1.16.39 3'39"/KM Diploma
32ANDER ARRAUSI OSUA 17 MASCULINO 17 SENM 8 1.11.51 3'25"/KM Diploma
33ALFONSO ARRIBAS LUCAS 61 MASCULINO 61 M40M 8 1.15.47 3'36"/KM Diploma
34CARLOS BARCO CERRO 149 MASCULINO 148 M45M 28 1.19.29 3'47"/KM Diploma
35BORJA BARRERAS 202 MASCULINO 200 SENM 60 1.21.16 3'52"/KM Diploma
37CESAR BEDOYA VASQUEZ 102 MASCULINO 101 SENM 38 1.18.06 3'43"/KM Diploma
39IVAN BENITO GARCIA 111 MASCULINO 110 M45M 19 1.18.27 3'44"/KM Diploma
40JAVIER BENITO GONZALEZ 2557 MASCULINO 2315 M35M 409 2.03.32 5'53"/KM Diploma
41SILVIA BENITO LARA 504 FEMENINO 11 M35F 5 1.27.03 4'09"/KM Diploma
Results: 2813

This event is possible thanks to: