Results - II CARRERA 080 BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA
PDF files
Search Participant

Get your Diploma as participant of the event clicking the icon Diploma available in the participants list.


Results: 2102
Bib NumberParticipantPOSICION CATEGORY POS. CAT. TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO REAL RITMO CLUB FEDERATED LICENSE NUM DetailDiploma
2JULIO ADIEGO MARCO 1579 V2M 270 0:59:35 0:58:34 0:05:51 - - - Diploma
3PABLO CRUZ BARJE 53 SM 22 0:38:23 0:38:22 0:03:50 UME-BIEM IV - - Diploma
4JOAQUIN ALASTUEY TABUENCA 1356 V1M 556 0:56:00 0:56:02 0:05:36 BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA - - Diploma
5ALBERTO ALCAIDE CUENCA 23 SM 6 0:36:11 0:36:12 0:03:37 BOMBEROS DE SEVILLA - - Diploma
6DAVID ALEJANDRE SANCHO 636 SM 189 0:47:46 0:47:36 0:04:45 - - - Diploma
7RAFAEL ALONSO VIDAL DE TORRES 1193 SM 308 0:54:06 0:53:40 0:05:22 BOMBEROS DE SEVILLA - - Diploma
8JOSE ALVAREZ OLLERO 6 V1M 6 0:34:16 0:34:17 0:03:25 UME-BIEM IV - - Diploma
9DIEGO CASTILLO VAZQUEZ 1015 V1M 432 0:52:08 0:50:48 0:05:04 AMIGOS DEL RUNNING - - Diploma
10GREGORIO ANDRES TORRES 30 SM 10 0:36:38 0:36:37 0:03:39 UME-BIEM IV - - Diploma
13RAMON ARANDA ANTORAN 37 SM 15 0:37:35 0:37:34 0:03:45 FISIOTERAPIA VALDESPARTERA 226 ARAGON - - Diploma
14DIEGO ARCAL GRACIA 1957 SM 395 1:07:47 1:07:49 0:06:46 ADYC BOMBEROS DPZ - - Diploma
15RAFAEL ARMARIO MAYOLIN 476 SM 141 0:46:13 0:45:56 0:04:35 - - - Diploma
16FRANCISCO ARRANZ ARRANZ 62 V2M 7 0:39:08 0:39:09 0:03:54 ZARAGOZA ATLETISMO - HORIZONTE - - Diploma
17JORGE ARTAL GUERRERO 641 SM 192 0:47:48 0:47:25 0:04:44 - - - Diploma
18MIGUEL ANGEL ARTIGAS AZNAR 1430 V2M 248 0:57:14 0:57:16 0:05:43 BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA - - Diploma
20FLOREN AZNAR PUEYO 50 V1M 25 0:38:16 0:38:16 0:03:49 - - - Diploma
21ISIDRO JOSE BALAGUER MILLÁN 1969 V1M 680 1:08:09 1:08:11 0:06:49 BDPZ - - Diploma
22JAVIER BALLESTER RUBIO 9 SM 2 0:34:30 0:34:30 0:03:27 - - - Diploma
24MIGUEL ANGEL BARDAJI MELENDO 1409 V1M 575 0:56:43 0:55:52 0:05:35 - - - Diploma
26JESUS ANDRES BARRERA GARCIA 156 V1M 79 0:41:13 0:41:07 0:04:06 - - - Diploma
27ANTONIO BELMONTE ESTRADA 64 V1M 33 0:39:15 0:39:15 0:03:55 BOMBEROS DIPUTACION PROVINCIAL TERUEL - - Diploma
30FCO ISMAEL BONILLA PINEDA 988 SM 267 0:51:41 0:51:16 0:05:07 BOMBEROS SEVILLA - - Diploma
32ALBERTO BORGOÑON LOPEZ 27 V1M 15 0:36:27 0:36:27 0:03:38 UME-BIEM IV - - Diploma
36JAVIER CENTRO ALCALÁ 197 V1M 101 0:42:07 0:41:59 0:04:11 - - - Diploma
37CARLOS COLL ALAYA 656 V1M 290 0:47:59 0:47:36 0:04:45 - - - Diploma
39JUAN FRANCISCO CHICO GARCÍA 1084 V1M 460 0:52:53 0:52:09 0:05:12 - - - Diploma
42JUAN CARLOS DEL TORO ROMAN 585 V2M 99 0:47:19 0:46:54 0:04:41 - - - Diploma
44JUAN MIGUEL DÍAZ REYES 963 SM 262 0:51:21 0:50:54 0:05:05 - - - Diploma
45JOSÉ MARÍA DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ 793 V1M 350 0:49:24 0:49:00 0:04:54 BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA - - Diploma
47DAVID ESPINOSA CÁCERES 278 SM 76 0:43:33 0:43:19 0:04:19 CLUB TRIATLON CASPE - - Diploma
Results: 2102

This event is possible thanks to: